Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fight Family Promotion
FFP Events
FFP 13: Battle for the Belt 3
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Brtsiev defeats Aleks Markov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomadov defeats Azamat Tokov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 2, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Amartan Vanatanyan defeats Mikhail Daurbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Mamashapov defeats Azamat Sumenov via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Armavir Magov defeats Amiran Agnaev via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amantur Bektemir defeats Miravin Kadiev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Action | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farukh Salimov defeats Adam Pugoev via Submission, Choke | 0:30 Round 2 of 2, 5:30 Total Bout Page |
FFP 12: Battle for the Belts 2
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikael Saradzhyan defeats Dmitriy Krutskikh via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Bakbergen Anvarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Iskander Rzaev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Firuz Abdulkarimov defeats Maksim Kartsev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Bayramukov defeats Murad Makhmudov via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Gazamatov defeats Ismail Guvazhokov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 11
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mugutin Ramazanov defeats Mukhtar Aivazov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Novikov defeats Khetag Phalagov via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Abdurizaev defeats Kinan Ganiev via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 2 of 2, 9:54 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Gasparyan vs. Kirill Sambros Ends in a No Contest | 2:45 Round 2 of 2, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Tahmaz Alizade defeats Gazichu Gazichuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Aleksandr Bondarkov via Submission, Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Saidshokh Saidov defeats Supyan Dzhabrailov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Suchkov defeats Ilyas Dzhafarov via Submission, Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedali Ramazanov defeats Shakhrier Toshmurodov via Submission, Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 10
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedmurad Khasaev defeats Khetag Phalagov via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Akaba defeats Ibragim Karabazhakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Shmakov defeats Ivan Groshikov via Submission, Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikoloz Shervashidze defeats Kiril Zubkov via Submission, Kimura | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Kirill Ivanchenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Kadaev defeats Umir Eshankulov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bochkarev defeats Artiom Kravchenko via KO/TKO | 4:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhanbolot Rakhmatzhan defeats Viktor Zayakin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mansur Yunusov defeats Tolkunbek Mamatov via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bobokhon Mirzozoda defeats Yryskeldi Turatbek Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Eskaev defeats Elaman Isa Uulu via Submission, Choke | 3:21 Round 2 of 2, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Ilmadi Israilov defeats Zalkarbek Kaym via N/A | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 12:59 Total Bout Page | |
Supyan Dzhabrailov defeats Argen Raimzhanov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Dachaev defeats Nurali Maksat via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizvan Khashiev defeats Aleksandr Bondarkov via Submission, Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 9: Grand Prix Welterweight
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamoliddin Boymirzoev defeats Nureles Aydarov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eltun Mamedov defeats Kairat Nurbay uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulkadir Abdullaev defeats Sher Sulaymanov via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Abdusalam Abakarov via Submission, Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhakhar Mazhidov defeats Marsel Nurlanbek uulu via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khetag Phalagov defeats Razhdin Mamaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedmurad Khasaev defeats Ayk Gasparyan via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 2, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Bagysh Zharmamatov defeats Salambek Temirkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Supyan Dzhabrailov defeats Abdurauf Dzhalilov via Submission | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Irakli Mirianashvili defeats Kirill Sambros via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Kadyrbay Ryskildiy via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tahmaz Alizade defeats Nurbek Shorukov via KO/TKO | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bobokhon Mirzozoda defeats Dastan Latypov via Submission | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Isamutin Bitsaev defeats Erik Ginosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mezhidov defeats Vitaliy Nikitin via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakay Kudaybergenov defeats Movsar Alaskhanov via Submission, Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 2, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Bichaev defeats Madiyar Zhorobekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shomansur Goibnazarov defeats Dmitry Shmakov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Mansurov defeats Omar Idrisov via Submission, Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gasanov defeats Bakytbek Baiymbek via KO/TKO | 3:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Uruskhan Shidiev defeats Valentin Zaporozhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lom Ali Tavlaev defeats Bakytbek Baiymbek via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu defeats Murat Khamuev via Submission, Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ulukbek Abdymamatov defeats Arbi Saydulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilgam Mamedov defeats Omar Idrisov via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Rashiev defeats Yrysbek Nurmatov via Submission, Choke | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
Yunus Khiziev defeats Zamirbek Anvar via Submission, Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farrukh Adzhiev defeats Shakhboz Ibrakhimov via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Ulanbekov defeats Islam Esbergenov via Submission, Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ismanaly Kozubaev defeats Yunus Romazanov via Submission, Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusup Batsaev defeats Viktor Zayakin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kuyaev defeats Zhivokhir Holboev via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov defeats Levan Lemondzhava via Submission, Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 2, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ilmadi Israilov defeats Oroz-Ali Nayipzhanov via Submission, Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalutsky defeats Talant Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektursun Shadiev defeats Artyom Usov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mokhmad Khamzatov defeats Umutbek Zhamshitbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Talgarbek Yryskulov defeats Dzhovkhar Askenderov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Khadushkaev defeats Zhanbolot Talaybek via Submission, Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shergazi Saktanov defeats Arbi Bichaev via Submission, Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Kamchybekov defeats Ibragim Karabazhakov via Submission, Choke | 3:15 Round 2 of 2, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Shitov defeats Ivan Aratskiy via Submission, Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 8: Russia vs Turkey
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Razhdin Mamaliev defeats Mansur Ardzinba via Submission, Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Dmitriy Shevtsov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilimdar Iskandarov defeats Anatoly Dagaev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nariman Cesur defeats Dzhabir Vazirkhanov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khetag Phalagov defeats Egor Smeltsov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alim Saidov defeats Ikram Aflatov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamran Fahratov defeats Sergey Sapelkin via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ahmet Niyazov defeats Dmitry Barsukov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedmurad Khasaev defeats Ivan Groshikov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Makhach Solimanov defeats Mahsum Rasul via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emrah Emir defeats Andrey Semin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Gasparyan defeats Aleksey Novikov via Submission | 2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Djamal Rustem defeats Orzu Mirzoev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Iriskhan Makaev defeats Mahsud Arif via Submission, Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP: Confrontation 3
Sunday, December 23, 2018
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Gasanmirza Guseynov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Omonov defeats Nazhmidin Umarov via Submission, Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Djobroil Soltonbekov defeats Orunbek Kenesh Uulu via Submission | 1:48 Round 2 of 2, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Rysbek Shamiev defeats Nurmukhammad Khaydarov via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alisher Teshaboev defeats Baatyrbek Nabiev via Submission | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tagir Magomedov defeats Ramazan Suleymanov via Submission, Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umaraskhab Shakhbanov defeats Vadim Avilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Mukhtarov defeats Uson Azhibaev via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mugutin Ramazanov defeats Nikolay Pekhov via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Magomedov defeats Gusar Magomedov via Submission | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Groshikov defeats Tohir Usmanov via Submission, Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Askhab Alibulatov defeats Bilal Kochkorov via Submission, Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Makhach Solimanov defeats Dilshojon Akhadaliev via Submission | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Baktybek Marsbekov defeats Firuz Abdulkarimov via Submission | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurgazy Nasiridinbek defeats Samir Bazorov via Submission, Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kairat Nurbay uulu defeats Sergey Ogannisyan via Submission, Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Kovalchuk defeats Nikolay Spitsyn via Submission | 0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 7: Moscow Open Cup
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Omurbek Risbekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:10 Round 2 of 2, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Tohir Usmanov via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdisattar Salaydinov defeats Sergey Dorodnov via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Ramzan Dzaurov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Malkhasyan defeats Kanibek Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anastasia Kim vs. Sofia Geraykhanova Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eltun Mamedov defeats Ekhson Kurbonov via Submission, Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bagysh Zharmamatov defeats Azizbek Mamazhonov via Submission, Choke | 4:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda defeats Aleksandr Bondarkov via Submission, Choke | 3:47 Round 2 of 2, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Taron Grigoryan defeats Doniyar Badalov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Ayas Mongush via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 2 of 2, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Khadis Rashidkhanov defeats Gulmakhmad Davlatzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulkadir Abdullaev defeats Iygilik Abdyrazakov via Submission, Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Parshikov defeats Umar Sulaimanov via Submission | 1:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Mikropulo defeats Vadim Avilov via Submission, Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Novikov defeats Khusnudin Mamazhan via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 6
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Abdulaev vs. Rabadanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Murad Rabadanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Magomed Sibirov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dzhankhotov defeats Bakytbek Uulu Islambek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulugbek Aliev defeats Pavel Bodrov via KO/TKO, Painful Reception | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda via KO/TKO, Choke | 3:48 Round 3 of 3, 13:48 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Alekseevich defeats Akhmed Alibegov via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikoloz Shervashidze defeats Abbas Alizadeh via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Sultan Nizhrashitov via Submission, Painful Reception | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alisher Teshaboev defeats Solman Temirkhanov via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Khodkevich defeats Manas Abdymusa Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Baybatyrov defeats Uktamzhon Mirzakhmedov via Submission, Painful Reception | 4:19 Round 2 of 2, 9:19 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Ivan Groshikov via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Dima Dzhuramuradov via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zapir Gayrbekov vs. Semetey Talantbekov Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azam Sanzhibek Uulu defeats Asker Shogenov via Submission, Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Abdykadyrov defeats Magomedrasul Talibov via Submission, Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Azimov defeats Nurlan Taktomolov via Submission, Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ernist Abdrashitov defeats Abdusalam Abakarov via Submission, Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Turatbek Kadirbek defeats Azizbek Akhmadzhonov via Submission, Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Kaparov defeats Aleksey Perkhun via Submission, Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Imagozhev defeats Sarvar Saidmurodov via Submission, Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muslim Sibirov defeats Budor Khamdamov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:29 Round 2 of 2, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Musa Saitamulov defeats Omar Aygulov via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shevtsov defeats Sina Yunesi via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Usman Bogatyrev defeats Samatbek Paratov via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Baatyrbek Nabiev defeats Shamil Karabashev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Badrudinov defeats Orunbek Kenesh Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP: Confrontation 2
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Evgeny Grechek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 2:13 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kalutsky defeats Nasimkhon Sarakhanov via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 2, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Kadiev defeats Roman Gurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Khamuev defeats Ekhson Kurbonov via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 2, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Zuriko Jojua defeats Zaurbek Aysinov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Terlyuk defeats Serdar Kurbanov via Submission | 4:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khadis Rashidkhanov defeats Juma Davlatmamadov via Submission | 3:25 Round 2 of 2, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Khalil Magomedov defeats Akbar Ruziev via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Mikropulo defeats Yaroslav Markov via Submission | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Kagirov defeats Dmitriy Loskutov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mokhmad Khamzatov defeats Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Abdulloev defeats Mamirzhan Uulu Byrmyrzaev via Submission | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adam Chirmaev defeats Boris Kravchenko via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Tabyldy Uulu defeats Izatillo Khodzhaev via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 2 of 2, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Gasanov defeats Akhatzhon Sulaymanov via Submission | 4:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov defeats Dima Dzhuramuradov via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jyrgalbek Semetey Uulu defeats Shokir Mirakov via Submission | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Indarbaev defeats Abdulla Magomedov via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Grachik Engibaryan defeats Oleg Burmistrov via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Novikov defeats Ulugbek Aliev via Submission | 2:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Mezhidov defeats Nurlanbek Uulu Bektemir via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Nurboki Shokirzodi via Submission | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Salambek Temirkhanov defeats Asker Shogenov via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mukhidin Surkhaev defeats Shakhobeddin Gafurov via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakytbek Kushbak defeats Andrey Bespalov via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ismat Kubbidinov defeats Ilgiz Begaliev via KO/TKO, Disqualification | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Slozhenko defeats Vadim Avilov via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Esedullakh Gyulmagomedov defeats Kirill Sambros via KO/TKO | 3:32 Round 2 of 2, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdulkhalimov defeats Mazhit Uulu Semetey via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Zakhmatov defeats Ruslan Mamedov via Submission | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Magomedov defeats Temurlan Duyson Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurasul Koylubay defeats Rakhmat Marufjoni via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhakhar Mazhidov defeats Amin Babashev via KO/TKO | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP: Russia vs China
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Boronin vs. Zhang
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asikeerbai Jinensibieke defeats Sergey Gladchenko via KO/TKO | 4:34 Round 2 of 2, 9:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Meng Ding defeats Abdulkadir Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Boronin defeats Caibao Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eltun Mamedov defeats Bektur Abylkasymov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Vakunov defeats Evgeny Glushchenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:54 Round 2 of 2, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Jora Ayvazyan defeats Bakhtovar Naimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gadzhiev defeats Erkin Chyrmashov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:18 Round 2 of 2, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bashkirov defeats Ali Khadashev via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 3:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sarmat Guchmazov defeats Chyngyz Turgunbekov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shokir Mirakov defeats Baktybek Zhalalov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Anokhin defeats Mokhammed Oziev via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 2, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Juma Davlatmamadov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 4
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Umalatov defeats Asan Nurmatov via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Grachik Engibaryan defeats Suleiman Sultanov via Submission | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Dzhakhongir Zulfikorzoda via Submission, Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Sundukov defeats Shamil Reshidov via Submission, Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taron Grigoryan defeats Rasim Ruzalyev via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Serik Razgaliev defeats Jahongir Mirzoev via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arbi Bichaev defeats Bakhtovar Naimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adam Chirmaev defeats Aziz Khalimov via Submission, Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Imran Baybatyrov defeats Rasulbek Egemberdi via Submission | 1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Nasimkhon Sarakhanov via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Karen Mirzoyan defeats Eduard Sedko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:57 Round 2 of 2, 8:57 Total Bout Page |
FFP: Confrontation 1
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuldoshboy Rakhmanov defeats Dima Dzhuramuradov via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekmamat Shayirbek defeats Zhasurbek Komilov via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Turduev defeats Afzalbek Abdumannobov via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhatzhon Otonbaev defeats Nurbek Pazylov via Submission, Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khofizchon Kurbonov defeats Yusuf Khamedov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakytbek Zhakypov defeats Bokhodirzhan Khomolov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Mamazhonov defeats Islom Chavov via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sardor Ataev defeats Shokir Mirakov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Juma Davlatmamadov defeats Kobulzhan Komolov via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 2, 6:01 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Mezhidov defeats Mukhammad Somonov via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 2, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Nazarov defeats Musobek Siddikov via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 2, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Azamchon Abdurakhimov defeats Donierbek Aliev via KO/TKO | 4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Talon Talonov defeats Boburshokh Khamdamov via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 2 of 2, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Salambek Temirkhanov defeats Akmal Tursunboev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
FFP 3: The Time of the Battle
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Umalatov defeats Mikado Kabali via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Vakunov defeats Evgeny Glushchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tahmaz Alizade defeats Nurgazy Tursunkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khusniddin Shermatov defeats Aleksandr Bondarkov via KO/TKO | 3:37 Round 2 of 2, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov defeats Aleksey Novikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Mikropulo defeats Sergey Bochkarev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 2, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Arseniy Azamat defeats Shokir Mirakov via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marat Abukaev defeats Anzor Rafiev via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Ashimov defeats Artur Amirbekov via Submission, Armbar | 3:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhanbolot Rakhmatzhan defeats Azizbek Akhmadzhonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sadirali Zhaloobay defeats Artur Oganesyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdulkhalimov defeats Nurlan Kyntemish via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Siymyk Bekboev defeats Adbdulkerim Abduvalilov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aziz Nazarov defeats Albert Abdikerimov via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azamchon Abdurakhimov defeats Akhundzhan Dastanbek via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 2 of 2, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Alisher Shamirzaev defeats Khofizchon Kurbonov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Sundukov defeats Azazhon Alaziaerov via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Daniil Vakhitov via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirlanbek Mamatzhan defeats Jobir Gulmamadov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ulanbek Abdurasulov defeats Bakhodir Tilloev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gadzhiev defeats Emil Akhmadov via KO/TKO, Disqualificatio | 1:20 Round 2 of 2, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Umarali Akmatov defeats Akbar Ruziev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 2, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Omonov defeats Magomed Sultanakhmedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Irakliy Beraya defeats Firdavs Gazisov via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Eduard Sedko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Safar Saymurodov defeats Vladimir Tarakanov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islom Chavov defeats Khadis Rashidkhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 2
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khusniddin Shermatov defeats Mukhamet Tayir via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Basil defeats Oleg Timofeev via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khofizchon Kurbonov defeats Zaplik Begizhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alidim Kurbonmamadov defeats Nadirbek Makhkhamadzhanov via Submission | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhimuradov defeats Baybolot Kanatbek via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bektursun Shadiev defeats Asilbek Mirzaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 2 of 2, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Ansar Karaketov defeats Nurlan Zaman Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurgazy Tursunkulov defeats Kamol Komilov via Submission, Triangle | 4:24 Round 2 of 2, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Manas Imarov defeats Mukhammad Sharubegov via Submission, Armbar | 2:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mukhammadzhon Zainobiddinov defeats Gazimogomed Talibov via Submission, Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Siymyk Bekboev defeats Khurshid Bobobekov via Submission, Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Talibov defeats Akhatzhon Otonbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adilet Nurlan defeats Nematillo Nematzhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shokir Mirakov defeats Elyor Avazov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirlanbek Mamatzhan defeats Bilal Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dzhakhongir Zulfikorzoda defeats Muslim Rustamov via Submission, Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Akhmadzhonov defeats Fayzibek Shaykhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zalkarbek Zarlyk Uulu defeats Dmitriy Teplinskiy via Submission, Triangle | 3:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Madiyar Zhorobekov defeats Sarvar Saidmurodov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirbek Talipov defeats Sergey Starikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anarbek Kalmataev defeats Movsar Alaskhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adilet Sheraliev defeats Gadzhi Gadzhimuradov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Turgunbekov defeats Vusal Periverdiev via Submission, Armbar | 4:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasul Khadzhimuradov defeats Khushruz Kukanbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eltun Mamedov defeats Sherzat Urkumbaev via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Molkov defeats Nurmukhamed Bakytbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kurban Bakamaev defeats Dmitriy Shevtsov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
FFP 1
Sunday, August 20, 2017
Orunbaev vs. Bechelov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bektur Orunbaev defeats Bayaman Bechelov via KO/TKO, Submission to Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Irina Chernyshova defeats Yuliana Boya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khairulin defeats Abdyrashid Zholdoshbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Ravshan Muydinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurbon Ibragimov defeats Sergey Akinin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adembek Beshir-Ogly defeats Mederbek Uulu Ulukbek via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayman Khadzhimanov defeats Arlan Anbaev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chyngyzbek Nurmamatov defeats Sherali Abdurakhimov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nureles Aydarov defeats Chyngyz Bakytbek uulu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denislam Shermamat defeats Abbas Attabaev via Submission, Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Zhyrgalbek Askar defeats Ivan Aratskiy via Submission, Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidshokh Ruzimatov defeats Baykhan Atakulov via Submission, Armbar | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakksamar Lutfullaev defeats Mayrambek Bazarbaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Satuev defeats Umarbek Isaulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Machirap Uulu Bekmyrza defeats Zaman Kamchybekov via Submission, Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Khadashev defeats Adilet Sheraliev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
Akim Baboev defeats Aybek Kudayberdiev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Bekmamat Usonov defeats Erlan Yusupov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |