Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Spartak Fight Challenge
SFC Events
Spartak Fight Challenge 3
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artak Nazaryan defeats Vladimir Nepochatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Shanin defeats Dmitriy Makhotskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merab Mamporia defeats Igor Makoedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artush Nazarian defeats Dmitriy Derkach via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Linnik defeats Maxim Khubaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Valivakhin defeats Artak Nazaryan via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Plotnik defeats Sergey Smirnov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 10:34 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Demenko defeats Dmitry Mikhnyuk via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Plaksin defeats Anatolii Burdiian via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Dukhno defeats Ignat Boyko via Submission, Kimura (corner Stoppage) | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Stanislav Shaboltas via Submission, Kimura | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Egor Kuzin defeats Vyacheslav Cherkashin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Nikolaenko defeats Edward Davtyan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Andreev defeats Alexander Kilarev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Spartak Fight Challenge 2
Friday, May 21, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoliy Egiazaryan defeats Anatoly Safronov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Oleg Plotnik via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitro Lastovetskiy defeats Danil Kasyan via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Dukhno defeats Sergey Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Linnik defeats Bachuki Rodonaya via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduard Demenko defeats Dmitriy Gorbatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Evgeniy Birkovsky via Submission, Triangle | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karen Manukyan defeats Kelvin Ogonovore via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Kazakov defeats Urinbek Yakubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Egor Kuzin defeats Gaga Katamadze via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Spartak Fight Challenge 1
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zaur Isaev defeats Alexander Butenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagrat Adamia defeats Yuri Gorbenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Plaksin defeats Ruslan Magamedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Shanin defeats Artur Shchelev via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artak Nazaryan defeats Sergey Smirnov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Lavrinenko defeats Ruslan Khaytbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Pikuch defeats Oleg Baranov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page |