Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Colosseum Fight Night
CFN Events
Colosseum Fight Night 4
Saturday, June 22, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Ondrej Mráz vs. Denis Gondžala Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Patrik Šebek vs. Alex Vörös Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
CFN Young Blood 2
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Colosseum Fight Night 3
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Milan Paleš defeats Arbi Mezhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Hulla defeats Patrik Jevicky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tadeáš Růžička defeats Serghei Zasnosiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrián Tadlanek defeats Tomáš Pittner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Miroslav Kucera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonard Grutka defeats Dávid Šajben via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonard Borák defeats Erik Spirko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Šebek defeats Jan Švagerko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ondrej Mráz defeats Sebastian Horvath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kosa defeats David Važan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richard Dobrotka defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vlado Lacko defeats Samuel Kodaj via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Pavol Bíroš via Submission, Suolev Stretch | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page |
Colosseum Fight Night 2: Young Blood
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patrik Šebek vs. Nico Schwarz Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Vlado Lacko vs. Niklas Hösele Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ada Střelákova vs. Silvia Ambrušová Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ľuboš Kasper vs. Erik Nagy Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Pales vs. Tomáš Zuštiak Confirmed | 3 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Richard Ertl vs. Július Kurinec Confirmed | 10 min one round Bout Page | |
Dalibor Hromják vs. Josef Lacina Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavol Jaseňak vs. Miroslav Lombar Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Martin Gavornik vs. Patrik Pehel Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Simon Batala vs. Nikolas Cadecky Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Francak vs. Alex Tarabus Confirmed | 3 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Becka vs. Filip Vaculik Confirmed | 3 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adriana Gresakova vs. Lea Kubovova Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Colosseum Fight Night 2
Saturday, May 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Hulla defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matej Surin defeats Zoran Đođ via Submission, Kimura | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Sajecki defeats Miroslav Cingel via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Craig Rawlins defeats Miroslav Hladký via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonard Grutka defeats Leonard Borák via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats György Komuves via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Martin Predáč defeats Michal Kurucár via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomáš Pittner defeats Ondrej Mráz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Neupauer defeats Richard Dobrotka via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Šebek defeats Dário Gaman via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Milan defeats Konrad Łęga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miroslav Pittner defeats Maté Santa via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matej Lezzani defeats Michal Kirsch via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Majiroš defeats Rastislav Levický via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Kuzma defeats Vlado Lacko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |